3ème Catégorie | ||||
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Ecart |
1 | VANDENBREEDEN | Alexandre | WINGLES | |
2 | PRUVOST | Clément | WINGLES | à 00:01:34 |
3 | MENET | Brice | ST ANDRE | à 00:01:36 |
4 | AINI | Issam | ST ANDRE | à 00:03:54 |
5 | BEAUMONT | Maxence | FOURMIES | à 00:03:58 |
6 | VERDIN | Gregory | ST ANDRE | à 00:04:21 |
7 | COCKENPOT | Vincent | HEM | à 00:04:05 |
8 | MAJEROWICZ | Jean Luc | LEWARDE | à 00:05:27 |
9 | DUMONT | Olivier | ISBERGUES | à 00:06:00 |
10 | CONAN | Loic | ST ANDRE | à 00:05:59 |
11 | ROUSSEEWS | Quentin | LOOS | à 00:06:03 |
12 | TINTURIER | Stephane | BERMERAIN | à 00:06:07 |
13 | DOCHNIAK | David | ROEULX | à 1 Tour(s) |
14 | FLAMENT | Christophe | HALLUIN | à 1 Tour(s) |
15 | THOREL | Mickael | ST ANDRE | à 1 Tour(s) |
16 | BOUSSEMART | Gino | ST ANDRE | à 1 Tour(s) |
17 | DELPLACE | Sylvian | LEFOREST | à 1 Tour(s) |
18 | DANEL | Jean-Pierre | BIACHE ST VAAST | à 1 Tour(s) |
19 | DUHAMEL | Fabrice | FENAIN | à 1 Tour(s) |
20 | PINCHON | Laurent | ORCHIES | à 1 Tour(s) |
21 | CIEPLICK | Bernard | ST ANDRE | à 1 Tour(s) |
22 | CARDON | David | ORCHIES | à 1 Tour(s) |
23 | LOUSSOUARN | Laurent | LOOS EN GOHELLE | à 1 Tour(s) |
24 | FAVIER | Freddy | LEFOREST | à 1 Tour(s) |
25 | NIDAM | Ali | HARNES | à 1 Tour(s) |
26 | BYHET | Stéphane | HERMELINGHEM | à 1 Tour(s) |
27 | DEMUYNCK | Stephane | WAVRIN | à 1 Tour(s) |
28 | BASTIN | Jeremy | BERGUES | à 1 Tour(s) |
29 | TOURNEMAINE | Laurent | LEFOREST | à 1 Tour(s) |
30 | GUISLAIN | Nicolas | ROEULX | à 1 Tour(s) |
31 | THIERCELIN | Cyril | ST ANDRE | à 1 Tour(s) |
32 | CREPEL | Alain | FLANDRES ARTOIS | à 2 Tour(s) |
33 | FRANCOIS | Claude | BERMERAIN | à 2 Tour(s) |
34 | LEVAS | Marcel | HARNES | à 2 Tour(s) |
35 | RIVIERE | Fabrice | villers les nancy | à 2 Tour(s) |
36 | ROLLAND | Pascal | BOUSIES | à 3 Tour(s) |
37 | MOREIRA | Edouardo | ST ANDRE | à 3 Tour(s) |
Ab | AECK | Gauthier | ST ANDRE | Abandon |
Ab | FOURNIER | Fabien | BRUAY LABUISSIERE | Abandon |
Ab | TROLET | Alexandre | WINGLES | Abandon |