Place | Catégorie GSa et GSb | |
1 | VALCKE PATRICK | TEAM JPP |
2 | THORLET ERIC | SAINT SAULVE |
3 | DENEQUE DANIEL | BERMERAIN |
4 | VALANCKER YVES | MAROILLES |
5 | VARRIER MICHEL | CHAUNY/BEAUTOR (02) |
6 | DUPUIS ALAIN | TEAM JPP |
7 | DAUCHY FABRICE | SAINT ANDRE |
8 | DEJAEGHERE FRANCIS | LINSELLES |
9 | TOUSVERTS GILBERT | GAUCHY (02) |
10 | OSSART PHILIPPE | AVELIN |
11 | HEBERT FRAN?OIS | LINSELLES |
12 | CANDAS DIDIER | BAPAUME |
13 | ROUZE ERIC | TEAM JPP |
14 | ||
15 | DUMONT SYLVAIN | SAINT ANDRE |
16 | SOMMEVILLE YVES | TEAM JPP |
17 | MARTIN ERIC | ISBERGUES |
18 | BILLIET JEAN MARIE | WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE |
19 | CLICHET YVES | BERMERAIN |
20 | FINEZ DIDIER | ROEULX |
21 | BURNY PASCAL | MAULDE |
22 | WICQUART RAYMOND | LA BASSEE |
23 | LAURENT GERARD | FOURMIES |
24 | BEGHIN PHILIPPE | VALENCIENNES |
25 | GENCE MICHEL | HERGNIES |
26 | BERGER HERVÉ | BERMERAIN |
27 | TAQUET LAURENT | MAULDE |
28 | CANU CHRISTIAN | BAPAUME |
29 | TAQUET ADRIEN | MAULDE |
30 | DOISY JEAN MICHEL | MARCOING |
31 | BOUCLY ERIC | ROEULX |
32 | BERTHEL THIERRY | HELLEMMES |
33 | PIETKA PASCAL | BAPAUME |
34 | GUERRIER PATRICK | LA CAPELLE (02) |
35 | DEBELS ROBERT | HARNES |
36 | DECOCK VIRGINIE | ORCHIES |
37 | SIMOENS JEAN-LUC | WAMBRECHIES |
38 | BUTEAU PATRICK | SAINT ANDRE |
39 | FRANCOIS CLAUDE | BERMERAIN |
40 | DELY MARC | SAINT ANDRE |
41 | LEVAS MARCEL | HARNES |
42 | LECOUF ALAIN | HARNES |
43 | HAVREZ JEAN-MARIE | LIEU ST AMAND |
44 | GABEZ ANDRÉ | MAULDE |
45 | VICQUELIN ALAIN | SAINT ANDRE |
46 | BERNIER STEPHANE | LA CAPELLE (02) |
47 | SERRURIER MICHEL | SAINT ANDRE |
48 | GRIMONPREZ WILLY | ORCHIES |
49 | LECLERC PHILIPPE | BAPAUME |
50 | WOCHOL JEAN FRANCOIS | MOREUIL |
52 | MOREIRA EDUARDO | SAINT ANDRE |
53 | ROLLAND PASCAL | BOUSIES |
54 | CREPEL ALAIN | FLANDRES-ARTOIS |
55 | BRIXHE NATHALIE | SAINT ANDRE |
56 | WUYTS DOMINIQUE | LEERS |
57 | HONORE JEAN-LUC | ANZIN |
58 | KEBDANI JACQUES | SAINT ANDRE |
59 | DUHEN ALBERT | HORNAING |
60 | FRANCOIS RAYMOND | VALENCIENNES |