3° Catégorie | ||
Place | Nom et prénom | Club |
1 | DAVION LAURENT | GUARBECQUE |
2 | HENRI MAURICE | THOUROTTE |
3 | VANDERMOSTEN CHARLES | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
4 | BRIEZ DAVID | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM |
5 | HEBERT PIERRICK | LINSELLES CYCLISME |
6 | FRANCOIS MICHAEL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN |
7 | DAVAINE HUGUES | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
8 | LEPLAT GRÉGORY | VELO CLUB HORNAING |
9 | RICHLINSKI STEPHENS | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM |
10 | BARENNE LAURENT | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
11 | CARPENTIER JEROME | ELEU LES GALOCHES ELEU VTT |
12 | CONTESSE STEPHANE | LA CAPELLE |
13 | BACHELOT THIERRY | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN |
14 | PRUVOST CLEMENT | BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE |
15 | DONDAINE PASCAL | ESPOIR CYCLISTES WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE |
16 | TRINEL NICOLAS | GUARBECQUE |
17 | FONTAINE BENJAMIN | WINGLES PYRAMIDES PASSION VTT |
18 | TRINEL CHRISTOPHE | GUARBECQUE |
19 | DESCLOQUEMENT OLIVIER | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
20 | BERTHEL ANTHONY | AS HELLEMMES CYCLISME |
21 | GROSSEMY MICKAËL | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
22 | GENIQUE MICKAEL | CLUB CYCLISTE DE LEERS |
23 | PECQUEUR JEAN-MICHEL | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
24 | BERNARD MICHAEL | BEUVRY CLUB LEO LAGRANGE |
25 | THEVE EMMANUEL | ESPOIR CYCLISTES WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE |
26 | RABELLE STEPHANE | TERNOIS |
27 | CADENES PIERRE | TEAM B.B.L. HERGNIES |
28 | RIBEAUCOURT YANNICK | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
29 | SALETA STEPHANE | TEAM B.B.L. HERGNIES |
30 | BLARY GILLES | AMICALE LAIQUE SPORTIVE ROEULX |
31 | DEBLIECK MATTHIEU | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM |
32 | MARIE JULIEN | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
33 | LEROY BENOÎT | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN |
34 | DELSAUX DAMIEN | TEAM BOUSIES |
35 | PINCHON LAURENT | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
36 | LE TRIONNAIRE NICOLAS | CYCLO CLUB WAVRIN |
37 | HERFEUIL ANTHONY | WINGLES PYRAMIDES PASSION VTT |
38 | BEGHIN PHILIPPE | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
39 | CHEVAL VALENTIN | BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE |
40 | DELIE GERALD | CYCLOS RANDONNEURS LA BASSEE |
41 | VANDENDORPE JACKY | LINSELLES CYCLISME |
42 | CAPELLE LOIC | VELO CLUB AMANDINOIS |
43 | VAN GENECHTEN YOHAN | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN |
44 | BASTIN JEREMY | CYCLO CLUB BERGUES |
45 | VANDEN BREEDEN ALEXANDRE | WINGLES PYRAMIDES PASSION VTT |
46 | FLAHAUT JEAN FRANCOIS | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
47 | DE-MUYNCK STÉPHANE | CYCLO CLUB WAVRIN |
48 | JATTEAU PHILIPPE | MERICOURT TEAM 2 |
49 | MAZAJCZYK DIMITRI | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN |
50 | VANGENECHTEN ANDY | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
51 | BOUTONNE FRÉDÉRIC | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
52 | DUCROCQ LIONEL | CYCLO CLUB WAVRIN |
53 | HUET DAVID | VELO CLUB HORNAING |
54 | SIX NICOLAS | VELO CLUB ARMENTIERES |
55 | LESTIENNE TIMOTHE | AS HELLEMMES CYCLISME |
56 | HAUBOURDIN RUDI | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
57 | DUFOUR SYLVAIN | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN |
58 | DECANTER ARNAUD | LOOS EN GOHELLE VELO CLUB LOOSSOIS |
59 | ALEXANDRE GEORGES | LA CHERIZIENNE |
60 | DECASTIAUX GUILLAUME | AS HELLEMMES CYCLISME |
61 | SCHIAVONE VIRGILIO | ESPOIR CYCLISTES WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE |
62 | GUIOT REMI | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
63 | MOUVET JÉRÔME | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN |
64 | LECLERCQ GRÉGORY | CYCLO CLUB WAVRIN |
65 | DAVROUX PHILIPPE | ISBERGUES - CLUB CYCLISTE D ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM |
66 | PIRRET RAYMOND | MAULE |
67 | POIRE JEREMY | HENIN BEAUMONT AMICALE LAIQUE |
68 | WITTEK ELODIE | BULLY LES MINES ENTENTE SPORTIVE CYCLISTE |
69 | BERTHEL DIMITRY | AS HELLEMMES CYCLISME |
70 | DEHAINE MAXENCE | VELO CLUB DE L'ESCAUT TRITH SAINT LEGER |
71 | CHOQUET JULIEN | VELO CLUB HORNAING |
72 | PIETKA PASCAL | BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE |
73 | FAVIER FREDDY | LEFOREST CYCLO CLUB |
74 | CORION BENJAMIN | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
Ab | ROUSSEEUW KEVIN | LOOS EN GOHELLE VELO CLUB LOOSSOIS |
Ab | SIX STÉPHANE | VELO CLUB ARMENTIERES |
Ab | VANGENECHTEN CYRIL | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |