PLACE | DOS | NOM | CLUB | CLASSE | CAT | TOTAL | PENALITE |
1 | 150 | LECLERC THOMAS | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE | 1 | M 3039 | 00:12:32 | |
2 | 158 | KEBDANI DAMIEN | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | 1 | M 2029 | 00:12:45 | |
3 | 156 | TACHON CHRISTOPHE | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | 1 | M 4049 | 00:12:51 | |
4 | 154 | SOULET VINCENT | CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL | 1 | M 3039 | 00:13:09 | |
5 | 143 | BASTIN FABRICE | MERICOURT TEAM 2 | 1 | M 5059 | 00:13:09 | |
6 | 152 | POUILLET STEPHANE | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 | 1 | M 4049 | 00:13:13 | |
7 | 153 | FOURNIER REMI | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE THOUROTTOISE CYCLISTE | 1 | M 2029 | 00:13:16 | |
8 | 121 | BENOIT JEREMY | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE MARCOING | 1 | M 3039 | 00:13:31 | |
9 | 155 | FERRE NICOLAS | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 | 1 | M 5059 | 00:13:32 | |
10 | 149 | PATCHING SEBASTIEN | VTT SAINT AMAND LES EAUX | 1 | M 3039 | 00:13:34 | |
11 | 130 | BOUVELLE JULIEN | CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM | 1 | M 3039 | 00:13:35 | |
12 | 125 | SCHERNU CHRISTOPHE | CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM | 1 | M 4049 | 00:13:35 | |
13 | 54 | CARRETTE GÉRARD | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | 2 | M 5059 | 00:13:36 | |
14 | 141 | LALEU DAVID | ETOILE CYCLISTE LIEU ST AMAND | 1 | M 4049 | 00:13:37 | |
15 | 137 | GRIMMELPONT GEOFFREY | ISBERGUES - CLUB CYCLISTE D ISBERGUES M | 1 | M INVITE | 00:13:37 | |
16 | 78 | SAUVAGE ARNAUD | VELO CLUB DE L'ESCAUT ANZIN | 2 | M 3039 | 00:13:40 | |
17 | 65 | HOEZ THEO | TEAM BOUSIES | 2 | M 1719 | 00:13:41 | |
18 | 134 | DELBECQUE ANTOINE | CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM | 1 | M 3039 | 00:13:46 | |
19 | 87 | HOREMANS BERTRAND | RELAIS CYCLISTE MOY DE L'AISNE | 2 | M 3039 | 00:13:46 | |
20 | 128 | BENOIT KEVIN | CYCLO CLUB BERGUES | 1 | M 2029 | 00:13:52 | |
21 | 148 | MARTEN LOIC | ETOILE CYCLISTE LIEU ST AMAND | 1 | M 2029 | 00:13:54 | |
22 | 151 | PAUMIER FABRICE | CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM | 1 | M 4049 | 00:13:55 | |
23 | 140 | KNOCKAERT JULIEN | CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM | 1 | M 3039 | 00:13:55 | |
24 | 120 | DELOBELLE OLIVIER | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | 1 | M 3039 | 00:14:00 | |
25 | 68 | LAMBERT JEROME | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN | 2 | M 3039 | 00:14:02 | |
26 | 109 | THIBAUT LOUIS | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY | 3 | M 3039 | 00:14:03 | |
27 | 67 | KOWALSKI TONY | ETOILE CYCLISTE LIEU ST AMAND | 2 | M 2029 | 00:14:05 | |
28 | 3 | COUILLIEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | 2 | M 3039 | 00:14:08 | |
29 | 49 | WILLEMS MICHEL | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | 2 | M 5059 | 00:14:11 | |
30 | 136 | DUHAMEL ARNAUD | MERICOURT TEAM 2 | 1 | M 4049 | 00:14:13 | |
31 | 2 | CHOMBART FREDERIC | TEAM BE SIX ST AMAND LES EAUX | 2 | M 4049 | 00:14:14 | |
32 | 145 | LUEZ HERVE | VELO CLUB DE L'ESCAUT ANZIN | 1 | M 4049 | 00:14:17 | |
33 | 84 | WELVAERT RICHARD | ARRAS VELO CLUB | 2 | M 5059 | 00:14:20 | |
34 | 108 | DUSART ELODIE | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN | 3 | F 1729 | 00:14:21 | |
35 | 66 | DELMEULLE THIBAUT | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING | 2 | M 1719 | 00:14:21 | |
36 | 138 | HAVET SEBASTIEN | GAZ ELEC CLUB DE DOUAI | 1 | M 3039 | 00:14:22 | |
37 | 127 | LEVOURC'H DAMIEN | MERICOURT TEAM 2 | 1 | M 3039 | 00:14:22 | |
38 | 101 | FRANCOIS MICHAEL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN | 3 | M 4049 | 00:14:22 | |
39 | 70 | LEVAS LAURENT | HARNES VELO CLUB HARNESIEN | 2 | M 5059 | 00:14:22 | |
40 | 46 | AINI ISSAM | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | 2 | M 1719 | 00:14:22 | |
41 | 144 | MAERTEN TONY | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | 1 | M 3039 | 00:14:23 | |
42 | 122 | BERTHIER ANTOINE | ETOILE CYCLISTE LIEU ST AMAND | 1 | M 2029 | 00:14:23 | |
43 | 69 | LEROUX RICHARD | CYCLO CLUB DE BERTEAUCOURT | 2 | M 5059 | 00:14:24 | |
44 | 106 | PINCHON LAURENT | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES | 3 | M 4049 | 00:14:25 | |
45 | 126 | BENOIT JONATHAN | UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE FOURMIES | 1 | M 3039 | 00:14:26 | |
46 | 131 | TRINEL JEROME | ISBERGUES - CLUB CYCLISTE D ISBERGUES M | 1 | M INVITE | 00:14:27 | |
47 | 24 | LEBLOND CHRISTIAN | ISBERGUES - CLUB CYCLISTE D ISBERGUES M | GSA | M 60+ | 00:14:29 | |
48 | 59 | DEMORY FRANCIS | MERICOURT TEAM 2 | 2 | M 5059 | 00:14:32 | |
49 | 135 | DELSAUX DAMIEN | TEAM BOUSIES | 1 | M 2029 | 00:14:34 | |
50 | 123 | CORNELIS MICHEL | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | 1 | M 60+ | 00:14:35 | |
51 | 97 | FONTAINE BENJAMIN | WINGLES PYRAMIDES PASSION VTT | 3 | M 2029 | 00:14:35 | |
52 | 80 | TRAVAGLINI BENJAMIN | AVENIR CYCLISTE DOULLENS | 2 | M 2029 | 00:14:38 | |
53 | 77 | SAINTRAIN GÉRARD | ETOILE CYCLISTE LIEU ST AMAND | 2 | M 4049 | 00:14:43 | |
54 | 30 | VALCKE PATRICK | TEAM JPP LA MADELEINE | GSA | M 5059 | 00:14:43 | |
55 | 81 | DOHIN CHRISTOPHER | ST CYR S/MORIN-JOUARRE ASS MULTISPORTS | 2 | M 2029 | 00:14:45 | |
56 | 86 | BOULANGER GUY | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 | 2 | M 5059 | 00:14:47 | |
57 | 129 | BIARNE MARC | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN | 1 | M 3039 | 00:14:48 | |
58 | 9 | LALEU TIMOTHEE | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | CADET | M 1516 | 00:14:48 | |
59 | 53 | CARPENTIER ROMAIN | EQUIPE CYCLISTE HUMMING RACING VILLERS POL | 2 | M 2029 | 00:14:49 | |
60 | 63 | GENIESSE REMI | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN | 2 | M 2029 | 00:14:54 | |
61 | 52 | CARDON . DAVID | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES | 2 | M 4049 | 00:14:58 | |
62 | 56 | CREPEL FLORIAN | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY | 2 | M 1719 | 00:15:00 | |
63 | 124 | RAMBEAU CHRISTOPHER | ETOILE CYCLISTE LIEU ST AMAND | 1 | M 2029 | 00:15:02 | |
64 | 157 | LINDAUER FLORIAN | AMICALE CYCLISTE PONT ST MAXENCE | 1 | M 2029 | 00:15:03 | |
65 | 61 | DESINTOBIN GREGORY | CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM | 2 | M 4049 | 00:15:07 | |
66 | 79 | TISON CEDRIC | BOULOGNE EURO CYCLING LOGISTIC | 2 | M 2029 | 00:15:08 | 00:00:15 |
67 | 76 | MACHU PASCAL | VC BOUQUEHAULT | 2 | M 5059 | 00:15:13 | 00:00:15 |
68 | 115 | DOHIN PHILIPPE | ST CYR S/MORIN-JOUARRE ASS MULTISPORTS | 3 | M 5059 | 00:15:15 | |
69 | 50 | DEVIENNE QUENTIN | AUXI LE CHATEAU VELOCE CLUB AUXILOIS | 2 | M 1719 | 00:15:17 | |
70 | 74 | RIVART ADRIEN | VTT CLUB PONT SUR SAMBRE | 2 | M 2029 | 00:15:19 | |
71 | 95 | CHATELAIN PASCAL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN | 3 | M 5059 | 00:15:20 | |
72 | 73 | PILLYSER PAUL | LA PEDALE MADELEINOISE | 2 | M 3039 | 00:15:22 | |
73 | 57 | DARTUS MIKAEL | BIACHE ST VAAST VELO CLUB | 2 | M 3039 | 00:15:24 | |
74 | 18 | CIEPLIK BERNARD | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | GSB | M 60+ | 00:15:24 | |
75 | 41 | LE VOURC'H MARC | MERICOURT TEAM 2 | GSA | M 60+ | 00:15:26 | |
76 | 8 | DUPIRE RÉMI | LINSELLES CYCLISME | CADET | M 1516 | 00:15:28 | |
77 | 110 | DE-MUYNCK STÉPHANE | CYCLO CLUB WAVRIN | 3 | M 4049 | 00:15:29 | |
78 | 117 | DUFLOS MARC | CYCLO CLUB D'AIRAINES (SEG) | 3 | M 60+ | 00:15:29 | |
79 | 98 | VAN GENECHTEN CYRIL | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN | 3 | M 2029 | 00:15:30 | |
80 | 142 | GOBERT JEAN FRANCOIS | BIACHE ST VAAST VELO CLUB | 1 | M 3039 | 00:15:32 | |
81 | 112 | BOUDIN MATHIEU | BULLY LES MINES ENTENTE SPORTIVE CYCLIST | 3 | M 3039 | 00:15:33 | |
82 | 75 | ROUSSEEUW QUENTIN | LOOS EN GOHELLE VELO CLUB LOOSSOIS | 2 | M 1719 | 00:15:37 | |
83 | 133 | LECLERCQ JULIEN | MERICOURT TEAM 2 | 1 | M 2029 | 00:15:38 | |
84 | 85 | MASKIEUWICZ ALEXANDRE | CLUB CYCLISTE DE SALOUEL | 2 | M 2029 | 00:15:39 | |
85 | 34 | DUPIRE JOËL | LINSELLES CYCLISME | GSA | M 5059 | 00:15:40 | |
86 | 113 | VAN GENECHTEN GABIN | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN | 3 | M 1719 | 00:15:42 | |
87 | 39 | LEVAS MARCEL | HARNES VELO CLUB HARNESIEN | GSB | M 60+ | 00:15:44 | |
88 | 37 | SOMMEVILLE YVES | TEAM JPP LA MADELEINE | GSA | M 60+ | 00:15:44 | |
89 | 111 | RICHARD DAMIEN | CYCLO CLUB BERGUES | 3 | M 1719 | 00:15:45 | |
90 | 47 | AYACHI EDDY | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM | 2 | M 2029 | 00:15:45 | |
91 | 104 | HAVREZ JEAN-MARIE | HAVELUY CYCLO CLUB | 3 | M 60+ | 00:15:47 | |
92 | 116 | BRIAND CHRISTIAN | U. S. HAM | 3 | M 5059 | 00:15:48 | |
93 | 35 | DIAS XAVIER | TEAM JPP LA MADELEINE | GSA | M 5059 | 00:15:48 | |
94 | 105 | LUCAS LAURENT | BIACHE ST VAAST VELO CLUB | 3 | M 4049 | 00:15:55 | |
95 | 1 | JUNG PHILIPPE | TEAM BE SIX ST AMAND LES EAUX | 2 | M 5059 | 00:15:56 | |
96 | 42 | LA PAGLIA ANGELO | TEAM JPP LA MADELEINE | GSA | M 60+ | 00:15:59 | |
97 | 72 | PETTE MELANIE | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | 2 | F 1729 | 00:16:00 | |
98 | 23 | KNOCKAERT CELINE | CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM | GSA | F 1729 | 00:16:02 | |
99 | 62 | DUBOIS CHARLES-ANTOINE | UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE FOURMIES | 2 | M 2029 | 00:16:02 | |
100 | 60 | FORT CAMILLE | EQUIPE CYCLISTE HUMMING RACING VILLERS POL | 2 | F 1729 | 00:16:10 | |
101 | 43 | LITTAME FABRICE | ASPTT REIMS | GSA | M 60+ | 00:16:11 | |
102 | 4 | GOSSELIN VALENTIN | ARRAS VELO CLUB | CADET | M 1516 | 00:16:12 | |
103 | 31 | WITTEK ELODIE | BULLY LES MINES ENTENTE SPORTIVE CYCLIST | GSA | F 1729 | 00:16:14 | |
104 | 5 | DEVIENNE THIBAUT | AUXI LE CHATEAU VELOCE CLUB AUXILOIS | CADET | M 1516 | 00:16:17 | |
105 | 28 | DE MUYNCK SOPHIE | CYCLO CLUB WAVRIN | GSA | F 1729 | 00:16:18 | 00:00:15 |
106 | 102 | DEVIENNE XAVIER | AUXI LE CHATEAU VELOCE CLUB AUXILOIS | 3 | M 4049 | 00:16:32 | |
107 | 100 | WARLOUZET FRANCIS | LOOS EN GOHELLE VELO CLUB LOOSSOIS | 3 | M 60+ | 00:16:32 | |
108 | 25 | MENARD CHRISTIAN | VELO CLUB ARMENTIERES | GSA | M 60+ | 00:16:32 | |
109 | 33 | DUPUIS ALAIN | TEAM JPP LA MADELEINE | GSA | M 5059 | 00:16:33 | |
110 | 36 | LECOEUVRE JEAN FRANCOIS | VELO CLUB DRACENOIS | GSA | M 60+ | 00:16:35 | |
111 | 38 | LINDAUER CASSANDRA | AMICALE CYCLISTE PONT ST MAXENCE | CADET | F 1516 | 00:16:40 | |
112 | 51 | BUTEAU PATRICK | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | 2 | M 5059 | 00:16:43 | |
113 | 96 | DANEL JEAN PIERRE | BIACHE ST VAAST VELO CLUB | 3 | M 5059 | 00:16:44 | |
114 | 64 | GOSSELIN CORENTIN | ARRAS VELO CLUB | 2 | M 1719 | 00:16:55 | |
115 | 21 | FOUQUET FLORINE | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING | GSA | F 1729 | 00:16:57 | |
116 | 15 | BENOIT DOMINIQUE | CYCLO CLUB BERGUES | GSA | M 5059 | 00:17:03 | |
117 | 107 | RICHARD ANTOINE | CYCLO CLUB BERGUES | 3 | M 2029 | 00:17:18 | |
118 | 92 | LALEU PAULINE | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | FEMININE | F 1729 | 00:17:21 | |
119 | 20 | JATTEAU PHILIPPE | MERICOURT TEAM 2 | GSA | M 5059 | 00:17:26 | |
120 | 11 | MONTAIGNE THOMAS | LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY | CADET | M 1516 | 00:17:27 | |
121 | 26 | ROUSSEEUW KEVIN | LOOS EN GOHELLE VELO CLUB LOOSSOIS | GSA | M 1719 | 00:17:46 | |
122 | 40 | BURY FANNY | AMICALE CYCLISTE PONT ST MAXENCE | GSA | F 1729 | 00:17:49 | 00:00:15 |
123 | 32 | ART PATRICIA | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | GSA | F 40+ | 00:18:00 | |
124 | 90 | CORNELIS JEANNINE | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | FEMININE | F 40+ | 00:18:05 | |
125 | 19 | HAVREZ CHRISTINE | HAVELUY CYCLO CLUB | GSA | F 40+ | 00:18:27 | |
126 | 29 | CREPEL ALAIN | STE CATHERINE A.C.O. FLANDRES ARTOIS | GSB | M 60+ | 00:18:28 | |
127 | 14 | VICQUELIN ALAIN | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | GSB | M 60+ | 00:18:31 | |
128 | 91 | VANDEWATTYNE DEBORAH | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN | FEMININE | F 3039 | 00:19:04 | |
129 | 22 | KEBDANI JACQUES | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE | GSA | M 60+ | 00:19:09 | |
130 | 6 | DIAS MARTIN BAPTISTE | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES | CADET | M 1516 | 00:19:09 | |
131 | 99 | FOURNIER RAPHAEL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN | 3 | M 4049 | 00:19:56 | |
132 | 17 | DELCOURT DIDIER | BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE | GSA | M 4049 | 00:23:08 | |
133 | 103 | GAY PHILIPPE | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN | 3 | M 1719 | 00:25:43 |