2ème Catégorie | ||
Place | Nom | Club |
1 | CAPELLE WILLIAM | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
2 | DE RIDDER SEBASTIEN | LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY |
3 | MICHEL JEROME | BOUSIES |
4 | DRUART PASCAL | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
5 | LEFEBVRE AURELIEN | VELO CLUB DE L'ESCAUT ANZIN |
6 | ZWIERZCHIEWSKI ZDZISLAW | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
7 | DEMARCQ MARIAN | GAZ ELEC CLUB DE DOUAI |
8 | SIZAIRE VINCENT | MAULDE |
9 | VAN GENECHTEN ANDY | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN |
10 | DUQUESNOY MATTHIS | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
11 | MAZAJCZYK DIMITRI | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN |
12 | VANAUBERG EDDY | HERGNIES |
13 | BURIDON DAVID | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
14 | HUREZ LAELIEN | VELO CLUB DE L'ESCAUT ANZIN |
15 | LEVAS LAURENT | HARNES VELO CLUB HARNESIEN |
16 | CROUHY LAURENT | TEAM BOUSIES |
17 | CINQUINA GUISELLE | CYCLING TEAM INFOBIKE BAVAY |
18 | TOURDELIER LUDOVIC | VERLINGHEM |
19 | CHOJNACKI MAXIME | HAVELUY |
20 | FERRANT ROMAIN | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
21 | LEDOUX LAURENT | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
22 | DARTUS MIKAEL | BIACHE ST VAAST VELO CLUB |
23 | CHOQUET DAVID | ARRAS VELO CLUB |
24 | MASSET LYDERIC | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
25 | DEMORY FRANCIS | MERICOURT TEAM 2 |
26 | VANACKER GEOFFREY | ENTENTE CYCLISTE BERMERAIN |
27 | DAYE OLIVIER | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
28 | DEMOUILLER FREDERIC | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM |
29 | HEBERT PIERRICK | LINSELLES CYCLISME |
30 | TAISNE CHRISTOPHE | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM |
31 | RIVOIRE MATHIEU | LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY |
32 | BACHELOT YOHANN | ROAD RACING TEAM 59 TRITH ST LEGER |
33 | HARDY JEAN PHILIPPE | LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY |
34 | JORDENS STEPHANE | SANTERRE |
35 | CARDON . DAVID | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
36 | DEBLIECK MATTHIEU | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM |
37 | PECQUEUR JEAN-MICHEL | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
38 | ALBERTINI LUDOVIC | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
39 | LECCI PIERRE | HAVELUY |
40 | LHOTELLERIE MICKAEL | HAVELUY |
41 | BLARY GILLES | AMICALE LAIQUE SPORTIVE ROEULX |
42 | KOWALSKI TONY | ETOILE CYCLISTE LIEU ST AMAND |
43 | DOOM PATRICE (PÈRE) | LINSELLES CYCLISME |
44 | DRANCOURT THOMAS | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
45 | FERRAILLE RUDY | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
46 | MOITY CEDRIC | EQUIPE CYCLISTE HUMMING RACING VILLERS POL |
47 | SACZUK STANISLAW | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
48 | GLINEUR MICHAEL | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
49 | STIEVENART FREDERIC | SAINT ANDRE |
50 | PETIT FLORIAN | WATTIGNIES |
51 | BEUDIN FREDERIC | BULLY LES MINES ENTENTE SPORTIVE CYCLIST |
52 | GORDONS DIDIER | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
53 | SAINTRAIN GERARD | LSA |
54 | TISON CEDRIC | BOULOGNE EURO CYCLING LOGISTIC |
55 | LAMBERT JEROME | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN |
56 | CARPENTIER ROMAIN | VILLERS POL |
57 | DROLET PHILIPPE | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
58 | DRUART CORENTIN | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
59 | GENIENNES REMI | RONCHIN |
60 | MONNIER GILLES | TEAM BOUSIES |
61 | LABY LUDOVIC | TOURCOING |
62 | GRUET DAVID | U. S. HAM |
63 | DERREVEAUX CHRISTOPHE | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
64 | FORT CAMILLE | VILLERS POL |
65 | BAILLEUL GRÉGORY | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
66 | HUMSKI RÉMI | CYCLO CLUB WASQUEHAL |