2ème Catégorie | ||
Place | Nom | Club |
1 | BONACCI ALDO | CLUB DES SUPPORTERS CYCLISTES FERRIEROIS |
2 | LEFEBVRE AURELIEN | VELO CLUB DE L'ESCAUT ANZIN |
3 | HOEZ THEO | TEAM BOUSIES |
4 | HEBERT PIERRICK | LINSELLES CYCLISME |
5 | DUBOIS CHARLES-ANTOINE | UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE FOURMIES |
6 | LEVAS LAURENT | HARNES VELO CLUB HARNESIEN |
7 | CAMBIER CHRISTOPHE | ETOILE CYCLISTE LIEU ST AMAND |
8 | DOOM HERVE | ESPOIR CYCLISTES WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE |
9 | DUQUESNOY MATTHIS | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
10 | RIVOIRE MATHIEU | LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY |
11 | MONTCLERC THOMAS | LA CHERIZIENNE - VILLE DE CHAUNY |
12 | GLINEUR MICHAEL | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
13 | DELOBELLE OLIVIER | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
14 | TOURNEUX MICHAEL | BOUSIES |
15 | DEMOUILLER FREDERIC | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM |
16 | COUILLIEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
17 | TATINCLAUX SEBASTIEN | VELO CLUB DE L'ESCAUT ANZIN |
18 | KOWALSKI TONY | ETOILE CYCLISTE LIEU ST AMAND |
19 | DRUART CORENTIN | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
20 | DRUART PASCAL | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
21 | TAISNE CHRISTOPHE | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM |
22 | MACHEPY SAMUEL | MARCOING |
23 | CARPENTIER LUDOVIC | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE AMIENOISE |
24 | ROUSSEAUX QUENTIN | LOOS EN GOHELLE |
25 | BOULANGER GUY | TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 |
26 | BOULANGER DANIEL | TEAM BOUSIES |
27 | HARDY CHRISTOPHE | MERICOURT TEAM 2 |
28 | ANDERLINI NICOLAS | CYCLING TEAM INFOBIKE BAVAY |
29 | DEVARENNE ANDRE | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE AMIENOISE |
30 | LAMARCHE FRANCK | ENTENTE CYCLISTE BERMERAIN |
31 | DESINTOBIN GREGORY | CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM |
32 | RIVART ADRIEN | VTT CLUB PONT SUR SAMBRE |
33 | CARDON . DAVID | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
34 | VANACKER GEOFFREY | ENTENTE CYCLISTE BERMERAIN |
AB | TRAVAGLINI ALEXANDRE | AVENIR CYCLISTE DOULLENS |
AB | TRAVAGLINI BENJAMIN | AVENIR CYCLISTE DOULLENS |
AB | BRUET JEAN CLAUDE | BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE |
AB | HENRY PATRICK | CYCLING TEAM INFOBIKE BAVAY |
AB | LEROUX RICHARD | CYCLO CLUB DE BERTEAUCOURT |
AB | BURIDON DAVID | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
AB | GORDONS DIDIER | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
AB | SIZAIRE THOMAS | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
AB | MONNIER GILLES | TEAM BOUSIES |
AB | BUTEAU PATRICK | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
AB | HUEZ LAELIEN | ANZIN |
AB | DEBLIECK MATHIEU | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM |