3ème Catégorie | ||
Place | Nom | Club |
1 | DRANCOURT THOMAS | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
2 | MARMUSE FRANCOIS | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE MARCOING |
3 | FONTAINE BENJAMIN | WINGLES PYRAMIDES PASSION VTT |
4 | DUSART ELODIE | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN |
5 | DECAMPS PHILIPPE | RELAIS CYCLISTE MOY DE L'AISNE |
6 | MARTINEZ JÉRÔME | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
7 | JAKIELA GILLES | TEAM BOUSIES |
8 | FLAHAUT MARCEL | TEAM BOUSIES |
9 | DEJEAN GILLES | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
10 | TRAVAGLINI PHILIPPE | AVENIR CYCLISTE DOULLENS |
11 | VANDERMOSTEN CHARLES | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
12 | DUTOMBOIS SAMUEL | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN |
13 | SIX STÉPHANE | VELO CLUB ARMENTIERES |
14 | DAVAINE HUGUES | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
15 | RIBEAUCOURT YANNICK | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
16 | DE-MUYNCK STÉPHANE | CYCLO CLUB WAVRIN |
17 | ALEXANDRE GEORGES | UNION CYCLISTE CAPELLOISE |
18 | FRANCOIS MICKAEL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN |
19 | GENIQUE MICKAEL | CYCLING TEAM INFOBIKE BAVAY |
20 | AINI ISSAM | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
21 | ROLLET ADRIEN | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE MARCOING |
22 | PEERE ARNAUD | VELO CLUB SANTERRE ET VERMANDOIS |
23 | DUMONT OLIVIER | ISBERGUES - CLUB CYCLISTE D ISBERGUES M |
24 | GILLOEN STEPHANE | VELO CLUB ARMENTIERES |
25 | MOTTIER DAMIEN | BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE |
26 | BEEUWSAERT THOMAS | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN |
27 | CAILLARD ANTHONY | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE MARCOING |
28 | LUCAS LAURENT | BIACHE ST VAAST VELO CLUB |
29 | CREPEL FLORIAN | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
30 | SCHEPENS FLORIAN | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
31 | DUMONT SYLVAIN | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
32 | NATTIER CHRISTIAN | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
33 | DUPONT RONALD | CYCLES RHONELLE ARTRESIEN |
34 | POIRE JEREMY | HENIN BEAUMONT AMICALE LAIQUE |
35 | NESTOR CLÉMENT | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
36 | DENIMAL XAVIER | RELAIS CYCLISTE MOY DE L'AISNE |
37 | CABARET CYRILLE | A. S. P. T. T. AMIENS |
38 | DEVRAINE BERNARD | VELO CLUB SANTERRE ET VERMANDOIS |
39 | DUJARDIN LAURENT | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN |
40 | DECOCK PHILIPPE | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE MARCOING |
41 | CARPENTIER MAXIME | ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE AMIENOISE |
42 | COLLIER CEDRIC | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
43 | BURY MEDHY | CYCLING TEAM INFOBIKE BAVAY |
44 | BULCOURT EMMANUEL | CLUB CYCLISTE BAPAUME |
45 | BLANGY MATHIEU | VELO CLUB SANTERRE ET VERMANDOIS |
46 | DANEL JEAN PIERRE | BIACHE ST VAAST VELO CLUB |
47 | MORLET JEAN PIERRE | TEAM B.B.L. HERGNIES |
48 | LANDAS JEROME | FENAIN CYCLO CLUB |
49 | LEPLAN BENJAMIN | AGNY AMICALE LAIQUE |
50 | DECRUCQ ROMUALD | UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE FOURMIES |
51 | GRODZKI PASCAL | UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE FOURMIES |
Ab | DUBRUILLE CHRISTOPHE | CYCLES RHONELLE ARTRESIEN |
Ab | BUIRETTE THIERRY | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
Ab | LESIEUX RENAUD | BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE |
Ab | BRIEZ DAVID | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM |
Ab | DELY ANTHONY | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
Ab | HOQUET PASCAL | BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE |
Ab | CROMMELINCK PATRICK | CYCLOS RANDONNEURS LA BASSEE |
Ab | BAZIN DONATIEN | CLUB CYCLOTOURISME MAROILLES |
Ab | TROLET ALEXANDRE | WINGLES PYRAMIDES PASSION VTT |
Ab | LEROY ARNAUD | WINGLES PYRAMIDES PASSION VTT |