2ème Catégorie | ||
Place | Nom | Club |
1 | HONORE TEDDY | UNION CYCLISTE CAPELLOISE |
2 | RIVART ADRIEN | VTT CLUB PONT SUR SAMBRE |
3 | DUQUESNOY MATTHIS | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
4 | TAISNE CHRISTOPHE | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM |
5 | LECCI PIERRE | HAVELUY CYCLO CLUB |
6 | BONNAY JEROME | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
7 | ZWIERZCHIEWSKI ZDZISLAW | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
8 | TINTURIER STEPHANE | BERMERAIN |
9 | DRUART PASCAL | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
10 | VALKENAERE NICOLAS | UNION CYCLISTE WATTIGNIES |
11 | DUBUT ALEXIS | ENTENTE CYCLISTE BERMERAIN |
12 | DEMARCQ MARIAN | GAZ ELEC CLUB DE DOUAI |
13 | DEMOUILLER FREDERIC | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM |
14 | CAULIER NICOLAS | CYCLO CLUB BERGUES |
15 | DROLET PHILIPPE | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
16 | DOOM HERVE | ESPOIR CYCLISTES WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE |
17 | CARDON . DAVID | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
18 | CHOQUET DAVID | ARRAS VELO CLUB |
19 | LAMARCHE FRANCK | ENTENTE CYCLISTE BERMERAIN |
20 | STIEVENART FREDERIC | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
21 | DOOM PATRICE (PÈRE) | LINSELLES CYCLISME |
22 | COLMANT VINCENT | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
23 | MOITY CEDRIC | EQUIPE CYCLISTE HUMMING RACING VILLERS POL |
24 | CORNU CHARLES | CLUB CYCLISTE LOUVROIL (C.C.L.) |
25 | DRUART CORENTIN | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
26 | CHOQUET REMI | BAPAUME CLUB CYCLISTE |
27 | CARPENTIER ROMAIN | EQUIPE CYCLISTE HUMMING RACING VILLERS POL |
28 | MONIER FABRICE | CLUB CYCLISTE LOUVROIL (C.C.L.) |
29 | GIBKISIEN PHILIPPE | RHONELLE ARTESIEN |
30 | SIZAIRE VINCENT | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
31 | FLAHAUT JEAN FRANCOIS | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
32 | GLINEUR MICHAEL | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
33 | SOILE THIERRY | VTT SAINT AMAND LES EAUX |
34 | VANACKER GEOFFREY | ENTENTE CYCLISTE BERMERAIN |
35 | AYACHI EDDY | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM |
36 | DERREVEAUX CHRISTOPHE | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
37 | BRIXHE ALAIN | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
38 | LEVAS LAURENT | HARNES VELO CLUB HARNESIEN |
39 | RIVART THIERRY | VTT CLUB PONT SUR SAMBRE |
40-AB | BERTHE THOMAS | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |