3ème Catégorie | ||
Place | Nom | Club |
1 | MARTINEZ JÉRÔME | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
2 | DEHAINE MAXENCE | VELO CLUB DE L'ESCAUT ANZIN |
3 | DRANCOURT THOMAS | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
4 | LOISELEUX JACKY | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
5 | SACZUK STANISLAW | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
6 | ROUSSEEUW QUENTIN | LOOS EN GOHELLE VELO CLUB LOOSSOIS |
7 | VANDERMOSTEN CHARLES | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
8 | CHATELAIN PASCAL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN |
9 | DUQUESNOY MATTHIS | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
10 | DERODE BAPTISTE | VELO CLUB HORNAING |
11 | DUSART ELODIE | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN |
12 | LE TRIONNAIRE NICOLAS | CYCLO CLUB WAVRIN |
13 | VERDIER JOFFREY | VELO CLUB AMANDINOIS |
14 | GENIQUE MICKAEL | CYCLING TEAM INFOBIKE BAVAY |
15 | VERDIER ANTHONY | BIACHE ST VAAST VELO CLUB |
16 | CREPEL FLORIAN | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
17 | VIEVILLE OLIVIER | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
18 | DAVAINE HUGUES | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
19 | DUTOMBOIS SAMUEL | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN |
20 | CARLIER HUGO | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
21 | GUIOT REMI | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
22 | SIX STÉPHANE | VELO CLUB ARMENTIERES |
23 | BRONSART FRANÇOIS | TEAM JPP LA MADELEINE |
24 | DUMONT SYLVAIN | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
25 | DEJEAN GILLES | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
26 | DUYCK ANTHIME | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
27 | PINCHON LAURENT | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
28 | SCHEPENS FLORIAN | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
29 | POIRE RYAN | HENIN BEAUMONT AMICALE LAIQUE |
30 | AINI ISSAM | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
31 | TALMASSE VINCENT | VELO CLUB HORNAING |
32 | DE-MUYNCK STÉPHANE | CYCLO CLUB WAVRIN |
33 | GRIMONPREZ QUENTIN | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
34 | RIBEAUCOURT YANNICK | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
35 | BOUTONNE FRÉDÉRIC | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
36 | CATOIRE LOÏC | UNION SPORTIVE VALENCIENNES MARLY |
37 | FRANCOIS MICHAEL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE FACHES-THUMESNIL RONCHIN |
38 | CARON FABRICE | AMICALE LAIQUE SPORTIVE ROEULX |
39 | HERFEUIL ANTHONY | WINGLES PYRAMIDES PASSION VTT |
40 | DELY ANTHONY | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
41 | GUENARD LUDOVIC | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
42 | LARDIER REMI | ARRAS VELO CLUB |
43 | BARENNE LAURENT | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
45 | SOBKOWIAK DIMITRI | UNION SPORTIVE SAINT ANDRE |
46 | COLLIER CEDRIC | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
47 | CHOQUET ADRIEN | VELO CLUB HORNAING |
48 | DELORGE FREDERIC | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
49 | VAN GENECHTEN GABIN | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN |
50 | CARPENTIER VINCENT | AVELIN CYCLING TEAM |
51 | DECANTER ARNAUD | LOOS EN GOHELLE VELO CLUB LOOSSOIS |
52 | MARIE JULIEN | CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES |
53 | BRACKENIER THOMAS | UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE FOURMIES |
54 | VAN GENECHTEN CYRIL | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN |
55 | POIRE JEREMY | HENIN BEAUMONT AMICALE LAIQUE |
56 | BOUDIN MATHIEU | BULLY LES MINES ENTENTE SPORTIVE CYCLIST |
57 | MORLET JEAN PIERRE | TEAM B.B.L. HERGNIES |
58 | VANDENDORPE JACKY | LINSELLES CYCLISME |
59 | LEMOINE BENOIT | CLUB CYCLOTOURISME MAROILLES |
60 | DANEL JEAN PIERRE | BIACHE ST VAAST VELO CLUB |
61 | MERCHEZ GUILLAUME | VTT SAINT AMAND LES EAUX |
62 | LECLERCQ CLEMENT | CLUB CYCLISTE VERLINGHEM |
63 | DHOTE PHILIPPE | NEW TEAM MAULDE |
64 | FERRANT GREGORY | ETOILE CYCLISTE TOURCOING |
65 | BERNIER STEPHANE | UNION CYCLISTE CAPELLOISE |
66 | PAYE GEOFFREY | HERMIES CYCLO CLUB |
67 | BARTHELEMY ANTOINE | ETOILE CYCLISTE FEIGNIES |
68AB | CHEVAL FREDERIC | FENAIN CYCLO CLUB |
69 | FAUCHOIS JACKY | VELO CLUB UNION HALLUIN |